The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.

Cisco Compatible 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver single mode fiber, 4 CWDM-WDM lanes in the 12761-1331-nm, LC duplex connector with up to 2km reach

Cisco Compatible 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver single mode fiber, 4 CWDM-WDM lanes in the 12761-1331-nm, LC duplex connector with up to 2km reach

$1,785.00
SKU:
QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S-EC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Customers Also Viewed