The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.

Side view

BIDI 6G SFP+ Transceiver for CPRI/OBSAI, Single Mode, Single Fibre, LC Connector (UPC), Sub- Channel CWDM, 11.5dB Optical Budget, with DDM

$131.00
SKU:
EN-W6GBX-CWXX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Customers Also Viewed