The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.

Side view

QSFP+ 40G to 40G or -4X10GE-LR or PLRL4 Parallel Single Mode (PSM) Optical transceiver, SMF, 1310nm, 1.4km, DOM, MTP/MPO Connector

USD $578.00
SKU:
EN-QSFPP-PIR
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Customers Also Viewed