The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.

Front view

HD Trunk Cable with Push Pull TAB connector: Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, 10m MTP Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch, 0.35dB IL. 3.0mm

$239.00
SKU:
EN-HDMTP12F-OM4-10m
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Customers Also Viewed